Craig.W.Neill

Date of Birth January 12, 1969
Height 186
Weight 85
Season 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1996, 1997, 1998, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003
Team Buller RU
Position Centre, Winger
Birthplace NZ
Previous Clubs Buller RU, White Star, White Star-OB
Buller Co-coach 2007-2017
PL TR CON PEN DG YC RC
82 (3) 22 13 18 0 0 0

Buller Co-coach 2007-2017

CAREER : CLICK DATE FOR MATCH DETAILS

Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
03 Jun, 2:30 pmHWest CoastDiv3 - NPC
13 - 12
22 Jun, 2:30 pmAMarlboroughSeddon Shield
18 - 10
29 Jun, 2:30 pmHNelson BaysDiv3 - NPC
21 - 06
20 Jul, 2:30 pmAEast CoastDiv3 - NPC
15 - 19
17 Aug, 2:30 pmANorth OtagoDiv3 - NPC
10 - 26
20 Aug, 2:30 pmAMid CanterburyDiv3 - NPC
24 - 03
31 Aug, 2:30 pmHSouth CanterburyDiv3 - NPC
21 - 32
11 Sep, 2:30 pmHHorowhenua KapitiDiv3 - NPC
10 - 23
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
01 Jun, 2:30 pmAWest CoastDiv3 - NPC
03 - 31
04 Jul, 2:30 pmAMarlboroughSeddon Shield
14 - 41
18 Jul, 2:30 pmHNelson BaysSeddon Shield
16 - 22
15 Aug, 2:30 pmHMarlboroughDiv3 - NPC
27 - 03
22 Aug, 2:30 pmHEast CoastDiv3 - NPC
28 - 10
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
13 Mar, 2:30 pmASunshine Coast (Aus)Representative
07 - 19
27 Mar, 2:30 pmADarling Downs (Aus)Representative
05 - 03
06 Apr, 2:30 pmHAucklandRanfurly Shield
03 - 48
05 Jun, 2:30 pmHWest CoastDiv3 - NPC
33 - 10
24 Jul, 2:30 pmANelson BaysSeddon Shield
17 - 10
18 Aug, 2:30 pmHThames ValleyDiv3 - NPC
23 - 09
21 Aug, 2:30 pmAMarlboroughDiv3 - NPC
37 - 22
04 Sep, 2:30 pmHWanganuiDiv3 - NPC
05 - 15
08 Sep, 2:30 pmHHorowhenua KapitiDiv3 - NPC
14 - 39
22 Sep, 2:30 pmANorth OtagoDiv3 - NPC
05 - 25
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
04 Jun, 2:30 pmHWest CoastRundle Cup
20 - 13
18 Jun, 2:30 pmHMarlboroughDiv3 - NPC
20 - 27
10 Jul, 2:30 pmANelson BaysSeddon Shield
75 - 08
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
18 May, 2:30 pmHWest CoastRepresentative
34 - 23
01 Jun, 2:30 pmHMarlboroughSeddon Shield
20 - 51
03 Jun, 2:30 pmHWest CoastSeddon Shield
00 - 20
17 Aug, 2:30 pmHHorowhenua KapitiDiv3 - NPC
14 - 15
24 Aug, 2:30 pmAPoverty BayDiv3 - NPC
19 - 24
31 Aug, 2:30 pmHEast CoastDiv3 - NPC
36 - 18
07 Sep, 2:30 pmAWest CoastDiv3 - NPC
03 - 18
21 Sep, 2:30 pmAWanganuiDiv3 - NPC
35 - 11
28 Sep, 2:30 pmHNorth OtagoDiv3 - NPC
22 - 20
05 Oct, 2:30 pmAMid CanterburyDiv3 - NPC
03 - 08
12 Oct, 2:30 pmHMarlboroughDiv3 - NPC
15 - 22
20 Oct, 2:30 pmAWanganuiDiv3 - NPC - Semi Final
22 - 15
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
31 May, 2:30 pmHMarlboroughSeddon Shield
17 - 24
02 Jun, 2:30 pmHWest CoastSeddon Shield
23 - 35
17 Aug, 2:30 pmAWest CoastRepresentative
16 - 07
30 Aug, 2:30 pmAEast CoastDiv3 - NPC
27 - 13
06 Sep, 2:30 pmHWest CoastDiv3 - NPC
13 - 21
13 Sep, 2:30 pmHMid CanterburyDiv3 - NPC
00 - 38
20 Sep, 2:30 pmAHorowhenua KapitiDiv3 - NPC
28 - 29
27 Sep, 2:30 pmAMarlboroughDiv3 - NPC
37 - 22
04 Oct, 2:30 pmANorth OtagoDiv3 - NPC
54 - 29
11 Oct, 2:30 pmHPoverty BayDiv3 - NPC
12 - 33
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
10 May, 2:30 pmHWest CoastRepresentative
16 - 06
30 May, 2:30 pmANelson BaysSeddon Shield
29 - 03
01 Jun, 2:30 pmHWest CoastSeddon Shield
22 - 16
22 Aug, 2:30 pmAHorowhenua KapitiDiv3 - NPC
32 - 19
29 Aug, 2:30 pmHEast CoastDiv3 - NPC
12 - 25
05 Sep, 2:30 pmAWest CoastDiv3 - NPC
30 - 15
12 Sep, 2:30 pmHNorth OtagoDiv3 - NPC
17 - 36
19 Sep, 2:30 pmAMid CanterburyDiv3 - NPC
55 - 05
26 Sep, 2:30 pmHHorowhenua KapitiDiv3 - NPC
07 - 16
03 Oct, 2:30 pmHSouth CanterburyDiv3 - NPC
15 - 23
10 Oct, 2:30 pmAPoverty BayDiv3 - NPC
32 - 21
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
03 Jun, 5:00 pmHWest CoastRundle Cup
05 - 17
24 Jun, 5:00 pmAMarlboroughSeddon Shield
53 - 03
19 Aug, 5:00 pmAHorowhenua KapitiDiv3 - NPC
24 - 24
26 Aug, 5:00 pmHHorowhenua KapitiDiv3 - NPC
21 - 14
02 Sep, 5:00 pmHEast CoastDiv3 - NPC
12 - 44
09 Sep, 5:00 pmAPoverty BayDiv3 - NPC
35 - 03
16 Sep, 5:00 pmAWairarapa BushDiv3 - NPC
39 - 19
23 Sep, 5:00 pmHSouth CanterburyDiv3 - NPC
10 - 37
30 Sep, 5:00 pmHNorth OtagoDiv3 - NPC
16 - 24
07 Oct, 5:00 pmAWest CoastDiv3 - NPC
10 - 23
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
04 Jun, 5:00 pmAWest CoastRundle Cup
09 - 20
17 Jun, 5:00 pmANelson BaysSeddon Shield
62 - 08
11 Jul, 5:00 pmHCanterburyRanfurly Shield
03 - 69
25 Aug, 5:00 pmHHorowhenua KapitiDiv3 - NPC
28 - 06
01 Sep, 5:00 pmAPoverty BayDiv3 - NPC
17 - 24
08 Sep, 5:00 pmAWest CoastDiv3 - NPC
08 - 27
22 Sep, 5:00 pmHSouth CanterburyDiv3 - NPC
09 - 21
29 Sep, 5:00 pmAWairarapa BushDiv3 - NPC
21 - 05
06 Oct, 5:00 pmHNorth OtagoDiv3 - NPC
00 - 10
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
17 Aug, 5:00 pmASouth CanterburyDiv3 - NPC
38 - 15
Date Venue OpponentCompetition Result
13 Sep, 5:00 pmAWest CoastDiv3 - NPC
13 - 25
27 Sep, 5:00 pmHKing CountryDiv3 - NPC
10 - 13
04 Oct, 5:00 pmAPoverty BayDiv3 - NPC
37 - 12
Top