Player Profile

Buller RU

Thomas John Stuart

Birthday March 15, 1964
Height 188
Weight 98
Birthplace Reefton
Previous Clubs Buller RU, Westport
West Coast 2001
West Coast Buller 1990-93-98
Sth Island Divisonal XV 1996
West Coast Coach 2002-03

1984 season

0
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

1985 season

0
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

1986 season

0
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

1987 season

0
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

1988 season

0
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

1989 season

0
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

1990 season

0
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

1991 season

8
Played
4
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

1992 season

10
Played
8
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

1993 season

13
Played
4
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

1994 season

10
Played
6
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

1995 season

10
Played
1
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

1996 season

12
Played
4
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

1997 season

10
Played
0
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

1998 season

11 3
Played
1
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

1999 season

11
Played
2
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

All seasons

95 3
Played
30
Tries
0
Conversions
0
Penalties
0
Drop Goals
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards

1984 season

1985 season

1986 season

1987 season

1988 season

1989 season

1990 season

1991 season

Mon 03 Jun 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC West Coast 13 - 12
Sat 22 Jun 2:30 pm A Seddon Shield Marlborough 18 - 10
Sat 29 Jun 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC Nelson Bays 21 - 06
Sat 20 Jul 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC East Coast 15 - 19
Sat 17 Aug 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC North Otago 10 - 26
Tue 20 Aug 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Mid Canterbury 24 - 03
Sat 31 Aug 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC South Canterbury 21 - 32
Wed 11 Sep 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC Horowhenua Kapiti 10 - 23

1992 season

Mon 01 Jun 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC West Coast 03 - 31
Sat 04 Jul 2:30 pm A Seddon Shield Marlborough 14 - 41
Sat 18 Jul 2:30 pm H Seddon Shield Nelson Bays 16 - 22
Tue 11 Aug 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC Mid Canterbury 08 - 10
Sat 15 Aug 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC Marlborough 27 - 03
Sat 22 Aug 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC East Coast 28 - 10
Wed 26 Aug 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC North Otago 34 - 06
Wed 02 Sep 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Wanganui 29 - 00
Sat 05 Sep 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Horowhenua Kapiti 41 - 11
Sat 12 Sep 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Nelson Bays 29 - 15

1993 season

Sat 13 Mar 2:30 pm A Representative Sunshine Coast (Aus) 07 - 19
Sat 20 Mar 2:30 pm A Representative Gold Coast (Aus) 00 - 10
Sat 27 Mar 2:30 pm A Representative Darling Downs (Aus) 05 - 03
Tue 06 Apr 2:30 pm H Ranfurly Shield Auckland 03 - 48
Sat 05 Jun 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC West Coast 33 - 10
Sat 24 Jul 2:30 pm A Seddon Shield Nelson Bays 17 - 10
Wed 18 Aug 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC Thames Valley 23 - 09
Sat 21 Aug 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Marlborough 37 - 22
Sat 04 Sep 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC Wanganui 05 - 15
Wed 08 Sep 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC Horowhenua Kapiti 14 - 39
Sat 18 Sep 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC East Coast 21 - 28
Wed 22 Sep 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC North Otago 05 - 25
Sat 25 Sep 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Mid Canterbury 13 - 10

1994 season

Sat 04 Jun 2:30 pm H Rundle Cup West Coast 20 - 13
Sat 18 Jun 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC Marlborough 20 - 27
Sun 10 Jul 2:30 pm A Seddon Shield Nelson Bays 75 - 08
Sat 13 Aug 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Poverty Bay 48 - 30
Sat 20 Aug 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC Mid Canterbury 08 - 30
Sat 27 Aug 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC North Otago 30 - 20
Sat 03 Sep 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC West Coast 08 - 21
Sat 10 Sep 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Wanganui 81 - 12
Sat 17 Sep 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC East Coast 26 - 13
Sat 24 Sep 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Thames Valley 46 - 03

1995 season

Sat 03 Jun 2:30 pm A Representative West Coast 19 - 00
Sat 24 Jun 2:30 pm A Seddon Shield Nelson Bays 66 - 12
Sat 05 Aug 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Horowhenua Kapiti 31 - 13
Sat 12 Aug 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Marlborough 63 - 13
Sat 19 Aug 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC Thames Valley 19 - 35
Sat 26 Aug 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC Wanganui 20 - 13
Sat 09 Sep 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC East Coast 34 - 10
Sat 16 Sep 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC West Coast 18 - 12
Sat 23 Sep 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC Poverty Bay 09 - 20
Sat 30 Sep 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC North Otago 29 - 30

1996 season

Sat 18 May 2:30 pm H Representative West Coast 34 - 23
Sat 01 Jun 2:30 pm H Seddon Shield Marlborough 20 - 51
Mon 03 Jun 2:30 pm H Seddon Shield West Coast 00 - 20
Sat 17 Aug 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC Horowhenua Kapiti 14 - 15
Sat 24 Aug 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Poverty Bay 19 - 24
Sat 31 Aug 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC East Coast 36 - 18
Sat 07 Sep 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC West Coast 03 - 18
Sat 21 Sep 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Wanganui 35 - 11
Sat 28 Sep 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC North Otago 22 - 20
Sat 05 Oct 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Mid Canterbury 03 - 08
Sat 12 Oct 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC Marlborough 15 - 22
Sun 20 Oct 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC - Semi Final Wanganui 22 - 15

1997 season

Sat 31 May 2:30 pm H Seddon Shield Marlborough 17 - 24
Mon 02 Jun 2:30 pm H Seddon Shield West Coast 23 - 35
Sun 17 Aug 2:30 pm A Representative West Coast 16 - 07
Sat 30 Aug 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC East Coast 27 - 13
Sat 06 Sep 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC West Coast 13 - 21
Sat 13 Sep 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC Mid Canterbury 00 - 38
Sat 20 Sep 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Horowhenua Kapiti 28 - 29
Sat 27 Sep 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Marlborough 37 - 22
Sat 04 Oct 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC North Otago 54 - 29
Sat 11 Oct 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC Poverty Bay 12 - 33

1998 season

Sun 10 May 2:30 pm H Representative West Coast 16 - 06
Sat 30 May 2:30 pm A Seddon Shield Nelson Bays 29 - 03
Mon 01 Jun 2:30 pm H Seddon Shield West Coast 22 - 16
Sat 22 Aug 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Horowhenua Kapiti 32 - 19
Sat 29 Aug 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC East Coast 12 - 25
Sat 05 Sep 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC West Coast 30 - 15
Sat 12 Sep 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC North Otago 17 - 36
Sat 19 Sep 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Mid Canterbury 55 - 05
Sat 26 Sep 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC Horowhenua Kapiti 07 - 16
Sat 03 Oct 2:30 pm H Div3 - NPC South Canterbury 15 - 23
Sat 10 Oct 2:30 pm A Div3 - NPC Poverty Bay 32 - 21

1999 season

Sat 05 Jun 5:00 pm N Seddon Shield Marlborough 07 - 41
Mon 07 Jun 5:00 pm A Seddon Shield West Coast 38 - 17
Sat 07 Aug 5:00 pm A Rundle Cup West Coast 29 - 12
Sat 21 Aug 5:00 pm H Div3 - NPC East Coast 18 - 36
Sat 28 Aug 5:00 pm A Div3 - NPC North Otago 49 - 28
Sat 04 Sep 4:47 pm A Div3 - NPC South Canterbury 45 - 13
Sat 11 Sep 5:00 pm H Div3 - NPC Wairarapa Bush 10 - 41
Sat 18 Sep 5:00 pm A Div3 - NPC Horowhenua Kapiti 73 - 00
Sat 25 Sep 5:00 pm H Div3 - NPC West Coast 26 - 31
Sat 02 Oct 5:00 pm A Div3 - NPC East Coast 74 - 08
Sat 09 Oct 5:00 pm H Div3 - NPC Poverty Bay 06 - 37